http://www.vernier.ch/fr/portrait/statistiques/coutdelavie/
17.01.2018 02:25:39


INDICE GENEVOIS DES PRIX A LA CONSOMMATION


Décembre 2015 = 100

 MOIS2016 2017 Variation
en 1 mois
 % Variation
en 1 an
 % Variation
au 1er janvier
 %
Janvier99.7100.00.00.000.30.300.00.00
Février99.7100.60.60.600.90.900.60.60
Mars100.1100.80.20.200.70.700.80.80
Avril100.4101.00.20.200.60.601.01.00
Mai100.6101.20.20.200.60.601.21.20
Juin100.7101.0-0.2-0.200.30.301.01.00
Juillet100.3100.7-0.3-0.300.40.400.70.70
Août100.3100.90.20.200.60.600.90.90
Septembre100.4101.10.20.200.70.701.11.10
Octobre100.5101.20.10.100.70.701.21.20
Novembre100.2101.20.00.001.01.001.21.20
Décembre100.0101.20.00.001.21.201.21.20